Thursday, October 16, 2008

WOKE UP TO RAIN

IT HAS BEEN JUST BEAUTIFUL OUT HERE THE PAST COUPLE OF DAYS..THE LEAVES ON THE TREES ARE SO WONDERFUL...YES I GOT TO LOOK AT THEM AS I WAS RUNNING TO AND FRO...AS YOU KNOW MY DAUGHTER IS MOVING..THE DAMN LANDLORD SOLD THE HOUSE OUT FROM UNDER THEM..NICE HUH? SHE IS A BITCH AND A MILLIONAIRE WHO THINKS HER SHIT DON'T STINK....

BUT SHE MET HER MATCH WHEN SHE MET ME....LOL I FEAR NO ONE! I DON'T GIVE A SHIT WHO YOU ARE....AND MOST PEOPLE KNOW THAT...YOU MESS WITH MY FAMILY YOU MESS WITH ME...AND IF MY DAUGHTER LOOSES IT...WATCH OUT..THE TWO OF US WILL WIPE THE EARTH WITH YOU...SHE HAS BEEN HARASSING THEM FOR AT LEAST 3 MONTHS..MY DAUGHTER BEGGED ME NOT TO GET INVOLVED....WELL, I DIDN'T...UNTIL ONE FINE DAY WHEN I WALKED IN ON HER AND HER NASTY CREW....WORDS WERE SAID TO ME ABOUT BEING DISABLED....NOT GOOD....NOT GOOD AT ALL....

WE ARE A SMALL TOWN..AND MOST ARE VETS AND ALOT OF PEOPLE ARE DISABLED...NEEDLESS TO SAY I AM ON THE LOOK OUT FOR HER..SHE IS HIDING IN BOSTON..THE BITCH...BUT SOON AND VERY SOON I WILL MEET UP WITH HER..SHE HAS A SPA IN TOWN ...AN I HAVE A NEED TO START BAD MOUTHING HER ...SMALL TOWN NEWS TRAVELS FAST...THEN THE PAPER HOW SHE HATES DISABLED PEOPLE....LETS SEE THEN THE FACE TO FACE THING...OH WHAT FUN I SHALL HAVE...HUBBY ALSO IS IN ON THIS ONE ALSO...

ANYWAY..I AM A NICE PERSON UNTIL.....YOU MESS WITH MY FAMILY AND GRAND KIDS...WATCH OUT....

WE ARE ALL SICK RIGHT NOW..WE HAD TO TAKE THE LITTLE ONE TO HOSPITAL THE OTHER DAY WITH 103.3 AND NOW WE ALL HAVE WHAT EVER IT IS THAT SHE HAD...IT FEELS LIKE THE FLU...NOT NICE AT ALL....BUT LIFE GOES ON...AND SO DO WE....

NOW THE SUN IS OUT AND IT MAKES ME HAPPY....THE RAIN ON THE ROAD IS DRYING UP...AND I HEAR GARNETT YOU WANT BROWNIES.(WINK) COMING UP MY BUDDY.....ANY OTHER ORDERS...LOL...

SO THAT'S MY STORY AND I'M STICKING TO IT....I HAD TO VENT....THANKS FOR LISTENING....

2 comments:

garnett109 said...

lmao, now get me those brownies

MISSY said...

that wasn't right for her to say anything about you being disabled! It can happen to ANYONE! People are fuckin' crazy.

I hope you feel better. *M*

http://learningtoadapt.blogspot.com